Clasament

Pos Echipa M V E Î GD GP PCT
1 Academica Clinceni 30 23 1 6 64 18 70
2 Chindia Târgoviște 31 20 7 4 61 31 67
3 Universitatea Cluj 30 20 5 5 68 23 65
4 Sportul Snagov 30 18 6 6 45 26 60
5 Petrolul Ploiești 30 18 5 7 53 28 59
6 FC Argeș 30 16 7 7 45 28 55
7 CS Mioveni 30 14 6 10 43 32 48
8 UTA Arad 31 12 7 12 48 47 43
9 Ripensia Timișoara 30 10 9 11 37 41 39
10 Luceafărul Oradea 30 10 7 13 41 54 37
11 Metaloglobus București 30 10 7 13 28 49 37
12 ASU Poli Timișoara 30 9 8 13 28 29 35
13 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 30 9 7 14 48 51 34
14 ACS Energeticianul 30 8 9 13 36 40 33
15 Farul Constanța 30 10 3 17 37 49 33
16 AS Daco-Getica București 30 6 12 12 42 51 30
17 Aerostar Bacău 30 8 5 17 41 58 29
18 CS Balotești 30 6 5 19 25 58 23
19 ACS Poli Timișoara 30 5 7 18 26 54 22
20 Dacia Unirea Brăila 30 4 7 19 27 76 19

Meciuri

Etapa Data meci Gazde Scor Oaspeti
1 05-08-2018 13:00 AS Daco-Getica București 2 - 0 UTA Arad
2 11-08-2018 13:00 UTA Arad 4 - 2 Farul Constanța
3 18-08-2018 11:00 Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 UTA Arad
4 25-08-2018 11:00 UTA Arad 2 - 1 Ripensia Timișoara
5 01-09-2018 13:30 ACS Poli Timișoara 0 - 3 UTA Arad
6 08-09-2018 11:00 Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 UTA Arad
7 15-09-2018 12:30 UTA Arad 0 - 1 Academica Clinceni
8 20-09-2018 17:00 Sportul Snagov 2 - 1 UTA Arad
9 29-09-2018 17:00 UTA Arad 0 - 2 CS Balotești
10 05-10-2018 16:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 UTA Arad
11 10-10-2018 15:00 UTA Arad 6 - 1 Metaloglobus București
12 14-10-2018 13:00 Chindia Târgoviște 4 - 2 UTA Arad
13 20-10-2018 11:00 UTA Arad 1 - 1 ACS Energeticianul
14 27-10-2018 12:00 ASU Poli Timișoara 1 - 3 UTA Arad
15 04-11-2018 12:00 UTA Arad 0 - 4 Universitatea Cluj
16 10-11-2018 11:00 Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 UTA Arad
17 18-11-2018 13:00 UTA Arad 1 - 2 FC Argeș
18 22-11-2018 19:30 Petrolul Ploiești 2 - 2 UTA Arad
19 28-11-2018 14:00 UTA Arad 2 - 1 CS Mioveni
20 01-12-2018 11:00 UTA Arad 1 - 1 AS Daco-Getica București
21 08-12-2018 11:30 Farul Constanța 1 - 1 UTA Arad
22 23-02-2019 11:00 UTA Arad 3 - 0 Dacia Unirea Brăila
23 02-03-2019 14:00 Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 UTA Arad
24 09-03-2019 11:00 UTA Arad 2 - 1 ACS Poli Timișoara
25 16-03-2019 11:00 UTA Arad 0 - 3 Luceafărul Oradea
26 23-03-2019 13:00 Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 UTA Arad
27 31-03-2019 13:00 UTA Arad 3 - 1 Sportul Snagov
28 06-04-2019 11:00 CS Balotești 1 - 3 UTA Arad
29 10-04-2019 17:00 UTA Arad 3 - 3 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
30 14-04-2019 11:00 Metaloglobus București 3 - 0 UTA Arad
31 20-04-2019 13:00 UTA Arad 2 - 2 Chindia Târgoviște
32 26-04-2019 11:00 ACS Energeticianul - UTA Arad
33 04-05-2019 11:00 UTA Arad - ASU Poli Timișoara
34 11-05-2019 11:00 Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad
35 15-05-2019 18:00 UTA Arad - Aerostar Bacău
36 18-05-2019 11:00 FC Argeș - UTA Arad
37 25-05-2019 11:00 UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiești
38 01-06-2019 11:00 CS Mioveni - UTA Arad

Parteneri