Clasament

Pos Echipa M V E Î GD GP PCT
1 UTA Arad 20 12 5 3 37 13 41
2 CS Mioveni 20 10 7 3 35 19 37
3 FC Rapid București 20 10 5 5 32 19 35
4 FC Argeș 20 9 6 5 28 23 33
5 Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele 19 9 5 5 33 24 32
6 ASU Poli Timișoara 20 8 7 5 19 10 31
7 Metaloglobus București 20 8 7 5 23 16 31
8 Petrolul Ploiești 20 8 7 5 19 19 31
9 Farul Constanța 20 8 5 7 24 18 29
10 SCM Gloria Buzău 20 8 4 8 30 25 28
11 Dunărea Călărași 20 7 6 7 26 26 27
12 Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 20 7 6 7 26 27 27
13 Universitatea Cluj 20 5 10 5 25 21 25
14 Ripensia Timișoara 20 5 9 6 24 30 24
15 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 20 5 7 8 15 23 22
16 Concordia Chiajna 19 5 6 8 16 24 21
17 CSM Reșița 20 4 6 10 25 34 18
18 Sportul Snagov 20 2 3 15 18 52 9
19 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 20 1 5 14 9 41 8
20 AS Daco-Getica București 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Meciuri

Etapa Data meci Gazde Scor Oaspeti
1 03-08-2019 13:00 UTA Arad 3 - 0 Dunărea Călărași
2 12-08-2019 18:00 Petrolul Ploiești 0 - 3 UTA Arad
3 17-08-2019 11:00 UTA Arad 3 - 0 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
4 24-08-2019 11:00 Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 UTA Arad
5 31-08-2019 11:00 UTA Arad 4 - 0 Sportul Snagov
6 06-11-2019 17:45 Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 UTA Arad
7 15-09-2019 11:30 UTA Arad 1 - 1 CS Mioveni
8 21-09-2019 11:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 5 UTA Arad
10 20-11-2019 14:00 FC Rapid București 2 - 0 UTA Arad
11 26-11-2019 14:00 UTA Arad 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
12 16-10-2019 19:30 Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 UTA Arad
13 20-10-2019 11:00 UTA Arad 1 - 0 ASU Poli Timișoara
14 27-10-2019 12:30 CSM Reșița 2 - 3 UTA Arad
15 03-11-2019 14:00 UTA Arad 2 - 0 Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
16 09-11-2019 15:00 FC Argeș 0 - 0 UTA Arad
17 13-11-2019 14:00 UTA Arad 3 - 0 SCM Gloria Buzău
18 17-11-2019 14:00 Metaloglobus București 1 - 1 UTA Arad
19 24-11-2019 11:30 UTA Arad 1 - 0 Farul Constanța
20 01-12-2019 13:00 Dunărea Călărași 1 - 0 UTA Arad
21 08-12-2019 13:00 UTA Arad 3 - 0 Petrolul Ploiești
22 22-02-2020 11:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - UTA Arad
23 29-02-2020 11:00 UTA Arad - Ripensia Timișoara
24 07-03-2020 11:00 Sportul Snagov - UTA Arad
25 14-03-2020 13:00 UTA Arad - Universitatea Cluj
26 21-03-2020 11:00 CS Mioveni - UTA Arad
27 28-03-2020 11:00 UTA Arad - Pandurii Târgu Jiu
29 08-04-2020 17:00 UTA Arad - FC Rapid București
30 11-04-2020 11:00 Concordia Chiajna - UTA Arad
31 18-04-2020 11:00 UTA Arad - Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele
32 25-04-2020 11:00 ASU Poli Timișoara - UTA Arad
33 02-05-2020 11:00 UTA Arad - CSM Reșița
34 09-05-2020 11:00 Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - UTA Arad
35 13-05-2020 18:00 UTA Arad - FC Argeș
36 16-05-2020 11:00 SCM Gloria Buzău - UTA Arad
37 23-05-2020 11:00 UTA Arad - Metaloglobus București
38 30-05-2020 11:00 Farul Constanța - UTA Arad

Parteneri